I LO Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. - liga juniorów starszych w unihokeju

 
 
I LO Floorball Gorzów Wlkp.:  Wojciech Bojko, Michał Chochowski, Wojciech Kaczmarek, Piotr Kalembkiewicz, Mateusz Kiryk, Jan Kleinhardt, Paweł Kleinhardt, Piotr Medwediuk, Robert Michalak, Filip Panek, Jędrzej Sikora, Wojciech Stawiarski, Marcin Stolarek, Piotr Wiliński
 
 
 
Runda I
I LO Floorball Gorzów - UKS Fenomen Babimost   13 - 9   (1-5, 5-4, 3-4)
Bramki dla I LO Floorball: W.Bojko (rzut karny), P.Medwediuk (asysta J.Kleinhardt), P.Kleinhardt (W.Bojko), P.Kleinhardt (W.Bojko), J.Kleinhardt (W.Bojko), W.Bojko (J.Kleinhardt), J.Kleinhardt (W.Kaczmarek), W.Kaczmarek (P.Kleinhardt), W.Kaczmarek (J.Kleinhardt).
 
Runda II
I LO Floorball Gorzów - UKS Fenomen Babimost   9 - 6   (2-2, 3-2, 4-2)
Bramki dla I LO Floorball: W.Bojko (R.Michalak), W.Kaczmarek (W.Bojko), P.Medwediuk (W.Kaczmarek), P.Kleinhardt (R.Michalak), W.Bojko (rzut karny), W.Bojko (P.Kleinhardt), W.Kaczmarek (J.Kleinhardt), W.Bojko (P.Kleinhardt), W.Bojko (J.Kleinhardt).
 
Runda III
TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń - I LO Floorball Gorzów Wlkp.   5 - 12   (2-3, 0-2, 3-7)
Bramki dla I LO Floorball: J.Kleinhardt, M.Stolarek (M.Chochowski), W.Bojko (M.Chochowski), J.Kleinhardt (R.Michalak), M.Szczepkowski, W.Bojko (M.Stolarek), W.Bojko (J.Kleinhardt), J.Kleinhardt (W.Bojko), W.Bojko, M.Stolarek, M.Stolarek, W.Bojko (J.Kleinhardt).
 
Runda IV
TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń - I LO Floorball Gorzów Wlkp.   5 - 14   (1-3, 1-4, 3-7)
Bramki dla I LO Floorball: P.Kalembkiewicz (M.Chochowski), J.Kleinhardt (W.Kaczmarek), W.Bojko, P.Medwediuk (W.Kaczmarek), W.Bojko, P.Kleinhardt, J.Kleinhardt (P.Kleinhardt), M.Szczepkowski (W.Bojko), P.Medwediuk (J.Kleinhardt), Piotr Medwediuk, M.Szczepkowski (M.Stolarek), M.Stolarek (J.Kleinhardt), P.Kleinhardt, Wojciech Bojko (Jan Kleinhardt).
 
 
Tabela gr. A
 
Poz Drużyna  M  W  P  R  Bramki  Pkt
1  UKS Fenomen Babimost 4 3 1 0 39-30 9
2  I LO Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. 4 3 1 0 44-29 9
3  Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 4 2 2 0 34-29 6
4  TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń 4 0 4 0 19-48 0
 
 
 
 
Kolejne mecze:
 
18-19.11.2017    Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia - I LO Floorball Gorzów Wlkp.
09-10.12.2017    UKS Fenomen Babimost - I LO Floorball Gorzów Wlkp.
13-14.01.2018    I LO Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. - TLU Toruń
10-11.02.2018    I LO Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. - Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
24-25.02.2018    turniej kwalifikacyjny
17-18.03.2018    półfinały
28-29.04.2018    finały
 
 
 

Adresy innych stron zawarte w tekście: