Mistrzostwa szkoły w piłce nożnej

Wyniki turnieju:
 
1.   II bf
2.   III ce
3.   III f
4.   II ac
5.   II b, I d
7.   III b
8.   I b
 
Najlepsi strzelcy:
 
►   Sebastian Kałużny - 13 bramek
►   Maciej Niedziałkowski, Michał Kowalczyk, Maciej Polański, Jakub Horbal, Michał Piechota - po 6
►   Mateusz Mizgalski, Przemysław Diakowski, Karol Adamczewski - po 5
 
 
 

 
Grupa A
XXX 3 b 1 b 3 f 2 b 2 f Pkt Miejsce
3 b XXX 4:3  1:3   3:4 2:17  3 IV
1 b 3:4  XXX  3:5 3:0 0:7  3 V
3 f 3:1 5:3  XXX  2:2 2:2  8 II
2 b 4:3  0:3  2:2  XXX 0:3  4 III
2 f 17:2   7:0  2:2
3:0 
XXX 10 I
 
Grupa B
XXX 3 a 2 ac 3 d 1 d 3 ce Pkt Miejsce
3 a XXX 4:11  --- 0:3  0:3  ---  -----
2 ac  11:4 XXX 3:0   2:1 3:5  II
3 d --   0:3 XXX  0:3 0:3  --- -----
1 d 3:0   1:2 3:0  XXX 1:2  0 III
3 ce 3:0  5:3 3:0  2:1  XXX 6 I
 
Półfinały:
II f - II ac     5:3  (2:1)
III ce - III f  5:1  (1:1)
Finały:
II ac - III f   3:6  (2:2)
II f - III ce   2:1  (1:1)
 

 
III b - I b   4:3 (4:0)
Bramki: M.Mizgalski-3 i B.Janiak; K.Słomczyński i P.Ganicz-2.
III a - II ac   4:11 (1:6)
Bramki: J.Lorek-2, M.Solarski-2; M.Niedziałkowski-5, P.Dragun-2, M.Kowalczyk-3 i P.Diakowski-1.
III ce - III d   3:0  walkower
 
II f - III f   2:2 (2:0)
Bramki:S.Kałużny-1, J.Nowicki-1; M.Martin-1, M.Kadłubowski-1.
III b - II b   3:4 (2:1)
Bramki: M.Mizgalski-1, A.Rogacewicz-1, A.Kowalski-1; P.Budek-1, M.Jurkiewicz-1, A.Siwiec-1, P.Antczak-1.
II ac - III d   3:0 walkower
 
III a - I d   0:3 walkower
 
I b - III f   3:5 (0:3)
Bramki: M.Wojciechowski-2, K.Słomczyński-1; M.Sutkowski-1, K.Adamczewski-2, J.Horbal-1, M.Martin-1.
III d - I d   0:3 walkower
 
II ac - III ce   3:5 (2:1)
Bramki: P.Diakowski-1, M.Kowalczyk, M.Niedziałkowski-1; B.Wróblewski-1, K.Lula-1, M.Piechota-1, M.Miszczak-1, I.Siwiec-1.
I b - II f   0:7 (0:2)
Bramki: M.Polański-2, S.Kałużny-3, B.Patkowski-1
III f - II b   2:2 (0:0)
Bramki: J.Skrzypacz-1, P.Budek-1; J.Horbal-2.
II b - II f   0:3  (0:1)
Bramki: S.Kałużny-1, B.Patkowski-1.
III f - III b   3:1  (1:1)
Bramki: J.Horbal-2, M.Kadłubowski-1; M.Mizgalski-1.
II ac - I d   2:1 (0:0)
Bramki: P.Dragun-2; K.Cisowski-1.
III ce - III a   3:0 walkower
 
II f - III b   17:2  (8:0)
Bramki: S.Kałużny-7, J.Nowicki-2, M.Polański-3, P.Kadłubowski-2, B.Patkowski-1, P.Juś-1, P.Korbeń-1; A.Kowalski-1, A.Rogacewicz-1.
I d - III ce   1:2  (1:1)
Bramki: K.Cisowski; M.Piechota, M.Miszczak.
II b - I b    0:3 walkower
 
 
II f - II ac   5:3  (2:1)
Bramki: P.Juś-1, P.Kadłubowski-2, M.Polański-1, B.Patkowski-1; P.Diakowski-2.
III ce - III f   5:1  (1:1)
Bramki: B.Wróblewski-1, M.Piechota-4; J.Horbal-1.
 
II ac - III f   3:6  (2:2)
Bramki: P.Diakowski-1, M.Kowalczyk-2; M.Sutkowski-1, K.Adamczewski-3, M.Martin-2.
II f - III ce   2:1  (1:1)
Bramki: S.Kałużny-1, J.Nowicki-1; B.Wróblewski-1.